Junioren U18

Saarlandliga

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TC Halberg-Brebach 1

3. TC Brotdorf 1

4. TC Homburg 1

5. TC Illingen 1

6. TC Merzig 1

7. TC Rotenbühl 1

 

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 2

2. TC Bous 1

3, TC Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1

4. TC Oberthal 1

5. TC Riegelsberg 1

6. SG Löstertal/Nonnweiler 1

7. Viktoria St. Ingbert 1

 

A-Klasse, Gruppe 1

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 3

2. TC Illingen 4

3. TC SO Neunkirchen 1

4. TC Oberthal 2

5. Viktoria St. Ingbert 2

6. TV Rohrbach 1

 

Juniorinnen U18

Landesliga, Gruppe 1

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TV Bexbach 1

3. TC Hüttigweiler 1

4. TC Illingen 1

5. TC Oberthal 2

6. SG Löstertal/Nonnweiler 2

7. TC Tholey 1

 

Junioren U15

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TC Altenkessel 1

3. TC Halberg-Brebach 2

4. TC Bübingen 1

5. TC Homburg 2

6. TC Oberthal 1

7. TC Rotenbühl 2

 

Landesliga, Gruppe 3

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 2

2. TC Bruchhof-Sanddorf 2

3, Blau-Weiß Dudweiler 1

4. TC Limbach 3

5. SG Gersheim/Herbitzheim 2

6. SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 1

7, Viktoria St. Ingbert 2

8. TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1

 

Juniorinnen U15

Landesliga, Gruppe 3

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TC Heiligenwald 1

3. DJK Hühnerfeld 1

4. SG Höcherberg 1

5. SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 1

6. TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1

 

Bambini

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TC Halberg Brebach 1

3. TC Bübingen 1

4. TC Homburg 1

5. TC Homburg 2

6. TC Illingen 1

7. Viktoria St. Ingbert 1

 

Midfeld

A-Klasse, Gruppe 5

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 1

2. TC Eppelborn 1

3. TC Hüttigweiler 1

4. TC Illingen 1

5. SG Stennweiler/Landsweiler 1

 

A-Klasse, Gruppe 4

 

Zum Spielplan

 

1. SG TuS Neunkirchen/Elversberg 2

2. TC Baltersweiler 1

3. TC Hasborn 1

4. TC Illingen 2

5. TC Oberkirchen 1

6. TC St. Wendel 2